Plantilla

Músics en actiu i any d’incorporació  TROMPETES:
FLAUTES: José Miguel Biosca Mollà  1974
Vicent Biosca Palau  (flautí) 1971 Jorge Madrid Pedrón 1996
Eva Lorente 2018 Jordi López Bordera 2007
Silvia García Gimenez 2007 Alberto Rico Calabuig 2009
Ana Sanz Biosca 2011 Carlos García Gimeno 2009
Delfina Micó Biosca 2011 Alex Belda Jimenez 2013
Miguel Belda Cambra 2013
 OBOÈS:
Mar Abad   Ferri   2013 FLISCORNS:
Marina Soriano Guillem 2013 Enrique Pérez Perales 1974
 Vicent López Bordera 2001 Antonio Pérez Perales 1976
Julia Abad Ferri  2019
TROMPES:
FAGOT: Fátima Pérez Doménech  1985
Ferran Mas Pérez 2018 Rafael Mollà Penadés 1994
Joan Mas Pérez 2013
CLARINETS: Bárbara Revert Fayos 1996
Rafel Mollà Penadés 1968 Alonso Alcaraz Sánchez 2004
Juan Ramón Iñesta Simó 1984 Aurea Sarrió Biosca 2009
María José Calabuig García 1987 Pilar Gómez Martinez 2019
Lídia Pastor Berenguer 1994
Javier Canbra Enguix 1998 TROMBONS:
 Milagros Pedrón Gramage 1999 J. Francisco Madrid Pedrón 1987
Roser Micó García 2003 Paco Francés Requena 1989
Miguel Micó Laparra 2006 Pablo Gómez Biosca 2008
 Natàlia Mollà Penadés 2007 Elisa Almendros Micó 2018
Rosa Gómez i Ferri 2007
Núria Juan Laparra 2009
Carmen Martí Revert 2010 BOMBARDINS:
 Sara Palau Tomás 2010 Juan Revert Francés 1987
 Carmen Beneito Ivanco 2011 Manuel Cambra López 2005
 Clara Martí Revert 2011
 Ibana Muñoz Tormo 2011 VIOLONCELS:
 Toni Sanegre Bordera 2011 Julián Penadés Gramage 1993
M. Isabel Gimeno Alcaraz 2013 Aida Gómez Ferri 2004
Manuel Asensi Soto 2013  Ana Maria Palau 2002
Lluis Guillem Boluda 2013
Ángela Belda Soriano 2014 TUBES:
Maria Gimeno Salas 2014 J.Ramón  gimeno Gómez 1970
 Leticia Micó 2015 Antonio Gómez Marco 1982
 Laura Micó Jimenez   2015 Manuel Francés Requena 1989
Marcos Torres Pérez 2017 Victor Soriano López 2018
Ana Flor Acosta 2016
Esaú Magraner Escribà 2008
Clara Navalón 2016
PERCUSSIÓ:
Leandro Garrigós Biosca 1963
SAXÒFONS: Vicente Biosca García 1970
José María Soriano Gimeno 1980 Sergio Lorente Albertos 1987
Raúl  Rico Cambra 1994  Ginés Beneito Ibanco 2001
Dolores Cantos Pedrón 1996 Sergio Gimenez Ortiz 2007
Ángela Sanz Biosca 2001 Kevin Gracia Sanz 2009
 Adriana Torró Cerdà 2013  Pablo Ferriz Fayos 2015
 Elia Cambra López 2014 Santi Micó 2015
 Inés Soriano Guillem   2014
 Lucia Muñoz Bordera   2015  REQUINTO:
 Sergio Bellver Castelló

Celia Sanz Tormo

 2015

2016

 Luis Pedrón  Francés  1986
Noelia Belda Cambra 2018  Carmen Beneito Ibanco 2011
Roberto Vidal Gascón 2018  Zaira Pastor 2012
Raquel Lorente Cantos 2018 Marian Garcia 2016  Marian Garcia 2017
ABANDERAT:
José Ramón Rico Calabuig  1999
2016  MESTRE:                           David Penadés Fasanar